Classic
One extension placed on each natural eyelash, for a naturally beautiful look.
| Style | Full set | Fill |
|---|---|---|
| Standard60% of natural lash | $85 | $53 |
| Boost80% of natural lash | $99 | $59 |
| Full100% of natural lash | $119 | $69 |
Lash studio · South Salt Lake, UT
Classic and volume lashes, fills and waxing on 3300 South. Every lash is placed on one natural lash by a state licensed stylist.


One eyelash extension placed on each natural eyelash. A naturally beautiful and voluminous look of the lashes.
Very fine, thin lashes. We pick up 3 to 4 at a time and place them onto one natural lash.
Each style comes in Standard, Boost and Full, at 60%, 80% and 100% of your natural lash. We recommend a fill every 2 to 4 weeks, as your natural lashes grow.
All our stylists have a state license in esthetician or cosmetology.
Our adhesive is medical grade, safe and long lasting on the eyelashes.
We carry hypoallergenic adhesive for clients sensitive to one or more components of lash adhesive.
Each individual lash strand is picked up and placed by hand. We are happy to work with all types of eyes.




LOVE LOVE LOVE this place. The facility is modern, clean and the staff is AMAZING. Best place to get your eyelashes done. I wouldn’t go anywhere else.
…She prepped and cleaned my eye area better than any place I’ve been before applying the lashes.
This is the best place you can go for eyelash extensions. They do a fabulous job. Fuller, longer beautiful lashes every time
I love going to Lacier Lash. The place is very clean and modern. They are very professional and my eyelashes lasted a long time.